Men's Over 45 Championship
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Ryan Loska | CONGLETON | No | - | |
- | Paul Sitch | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - | |
- | Adam Grilli | IT | Broxbourne Squash Club | No | - |
- | Pete Cossey | Surrey | No | - | |
- | Nick Jenkins | Bournemouth Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Matt Whitehead | Duffield Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Andrew Speake | Stourbridge Lawn Tennis and Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Andy Haslin | GB | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - |
- | Nic Barnes | No | - | ||
- | Barry Talbot | GB | Shrewsbury Squash & Racketball Club | No | - |
- | John Dewis | St Ivo Rackets Club ( Huntingdon) | No | - | |
- | Andrew Broster | Dover Squash and Racketball Club | No | - | |
- | Darren Snudden | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - | |
- | Ashley Smith | Aylesbury Tennis, Squash & Racketball Club | No | - | |
- | Adam Giles | Wessex Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Andrew Beel | Hinckley Squash and Racketball Club | No | - | |
- | Robert Holbrook | GB | Isle of Wight (Westridge) | No | - |
- | Paul Bowes | Dover Squash and Racketball Club | No | - | |
- | Dom Bird | Edgbaston Priory Club | No | - | |
- | Mat Lowery | BOWDON | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-07-20 8:00am | A3 | EPCUK - Court 7 |
Adam Grilli
|
Pete Cossey
|
|
2024-07-19 8:00pm | A6 | EPCUK - Court 2 |
Andrew Speake
|
Andy Haslin
|
|
2024-07-19 8:00pm | A11 | EPCUK - Court 3 |
Darren Snudden
|
Ashley Smith
|
|
2024-07-19 8:00pm | A14 | EPCUK - Court 5 |
Robert Holbrook
|
Paul Bowes
|
|
2024-07-20 8:30am | A17 | EPCUK - Court 7 |
Ryan Loska
|
Paul Sitch
|
|
2024-07-20 9:30am | A18 | EPCUK - Court 2 |
|
Nick Jenkins
|
|
2024-07-20 9:00am | A19 | EPCUK - Court 6 |
Matt Whitehead
|
|
|
2024-07-20 8:30am | A20 | EPCUK - Court 8 |
Nic Barnes
|
Barry Talbot
|
|
2024-07-20 9:00am | A21 | EPCUK - Court 8 |
John Dewis
|
Andrew Broster
|
|
2024-07-20 9:00am | A22 | EPCUK - Court 7 |
|
Adam Giles
|
|
2024-07-20 8:30am | A23 | EPCUK - Court 6 |
Andrew Beel
|
|
|
2024-07-20 9:00am | A24 | EPCUK - Court 5 |
Dom Bird
|
Mat Lowery
|
|
2024-07-20 2:30pm | A25 | EPCUK - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 2:30pm | A26 | EPCUK - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 2:00pm | A27 | EPCUK - Court 4 |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 2:00pm | A28 | EPCUK - Court 5 |
|
|
|
2024-07-21 10:30am | A29 | EPCUK - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2024-07-21 11:00am | A30 | EPCUK - Court 1 |
|
|
|
2024-07-21 1:30pm | A31 | EPCUK - Court 2 |
|
|
|
TBD | B1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B4 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B9 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B10 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B11 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B12 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B13 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B14 | - |
|
|
|
2024-07-20 7:00pm | B15 | EPCUK - Court 8 |
|
|