Division 2
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | James Douglas | AU | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | Tom Cleary | No | - |
[1] | Tom Cleary | IE | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | James Douglas | No | - |
[2] | Malcolm Cameron | AU | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | Sari-Elle Kraemer | No | - |
- | Thomas Pinier | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | Moses Lim | No | - | |
- | Audric PAPPALARDO | FR | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | Chantelle Todd | No | - |
- | Dave Wells | AU | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | Rochelle Kramer | No | - |
- | Moses Lim | MY | Adelaide Uni Squash Club | Thomas Pinier | No | - |
- | Rochelle Kramer | AU | City Houses Squash Racquets Association | Dave Wells | Yes | Chantelle Todd |
Withdrawn (On-time) | ||||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
[2] | Chantelle Todd | NZ | Hiscoes Squash Centre | Audric PAPPALARDO | Yes | Sari-Elle Kraemer |
[2] | Sari-Elle Kraemer | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | Malcolm Cameron | Yes |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21 12:00pm | Box 1: X1 | BWSC - Court 1 |
Tom Cleary [1]
James Douglas [1]
|
Rochelle Kramer
Dave Wells
|
|
2023-10-21 5:00pm | Box 1: X2 | BWSC - Court 2 |
Tom Cleary [1]
James Douglas [1]
|
Malcolm Cameron [2]
Sari-Elle Kraemer [2]
|
|
2023-10-21 3:00pm | Box 1: X3 | BWSC - Court 1 |
Tom Cleary [1]
James Douglas [1]
|
Thomas Pinier
Moses Lim
|
|
2023-10-21 1:00pm | Box 1: X4 | BWSC - Court 2 |
Tom Cleary [1]
James Douglas [1]
|
Audric PAPPALARDO
Chantelle Todd
|
|
2023-10-21 4:00pm | Box 1: X5 | BWSC - Court 2 |
Rochelle Kramer
Dave Wells
|
Malcolm Cameron [2]
Sari-Elle Kraemer [2]
|
|
2023-10-21 1:00pm | Box 1: X6 | BWSC - Court 4 |
Rochelle Kramer
Dave Wells
|
Thomas Pinier
Moses Lim
|
|
2023-10-21 3:00pm | Box 1: X7 | BWSC - Court 2 |
Rochelle Kramer
Dave Wells
|
Audric PAPPALARDO
Chantelle Todd
|
|
2023-10-21 12:00pm | Box 1: X8 | BWSC - Court 2 |
Malcolm Cameron [2]
Sari-Elle Kraemer [2]
|
Thomas Pinier
Moses Lim
|
|
2023-10-21 2:00pm | Box 1: X9 | BWSC - Court 4 |
Malcolm Cameron [2]
Sari-Elle Kraemer [2]
|
Audric PAPPALARDO
Chantelle Todd
|
|
2023-10-21 4:00pm | Box 1: X10 | BWSC - Court 1 |
Thomas Pinier
Moses Lim
|
Audric PAPPALARDO
Chantelle Todd
|