Division 6
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | John Bruhn | AU | Leschenault Squash Club | No | - |
[1] | Phil Drain | AU | Leschenault Squash Club | No | - |
[2] | Leah Currey | Leschenault Squash Club | No | - | |
[2] | Jamie Harrison | AU | Leschenault Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Josh Miles | AU | Leschenault Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Kimberley Baker | Leschenault Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Jason Hart | Leschenault Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Michelle Jones | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
- | Paul Harrison | AU | Leschenault Squash Club | No | - |
- | Serena Richardson | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
- | Andy Fell | GB | Leschenault Squash Club | No | - |
- | Georgia Dennison | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
X1 | Jandison | Here For The Exercise | 4-2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position 1 |
Jason Hart
|
Phil Drain
|
LSC - Court 2 | 2023-08-25 5:00pm |
11-13, 10-12, 11-3, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Andy Fell
|
Leah Currey
|
LSC - Court 2 | 2023-08-25 5:00pm |
11-6, 11-3, 11-5 |
Position 3 |
Paul Harrison
|
Kimberley Baker
|
LSC - Court 2 | 2023-08-25 5:00pm |
11-2, 11-5, 11-1 |
X2 | Triple J | Jandison | 2-4 | ||
Position 1 |
John Bruhn
|
Jason Hart
|
LSC - Court 2 | 2023-08-26 11:00am |
9-11, 11-3, 11-13, 11-5, 8-11 |
Position 2 |
Jamie Harrison
|
Andy Fell
|
LSC - Court 2 | 2023-08-26 11:00am |
11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9 |
Position 3 |
Josh Miles
|
Paul Harrison
|
LSC - Court 2 | 2023-08-26 11:00am |
4-11, 11-8, 11-9, 6-11, 5-11 |
X3 | Jandison | Mirralookers | 6-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Jason Hart
|
Georgia Dennison
|
LSC - Court 1 | 2023-08-27 12:30pm |
3-0 Default |
Position 2 |
Andy Fell
|
Serena Richardson
|
LSC - Court 1 | 2023-08-27 12:30pm |
11-7, 11-3, 11-2 |
Position 3 |
Paul Harrison
|
Michelle Jones
|
LSC - Court 1 | 2023-08-27 12:30pm |
11-6, 11-9, 11-4 |
X4 | Triple J | Here For The Exercise | 6-0 | ||
Position 1 |
John Bruhn
|
Phil Drain
|
LSC - Court 3 | 2023-08-26 5:00pm |
11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 11-2 |
Position 2 |
Jamie Harrison
|
Leah Currey
|
LSC - Court 3 | 2023-08-26 5:00pm |
11-8, 11-3, 11-7 |
Position 3 |
Josh Miles
|
Kimberley Baker
|
LSC - Court 3 | 2023-08-26 5:00pm |
11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
X5 | Here For The Exercise | Mirralookers | 6-0 | ||
Position 1 |
Phil Drain
|
Georgia Dennison
|
LSC - Court 3 | 2023-08-26 11:00am |
7-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-4 |
Position 2 |
Leah Currey
|
Serena Richardson
|
LSC - Court 3 | 2023-08-26 11:00am |
11-6, 11-7, 11-4 |
Position 3 |
Kimberley Baker
|
Michelle Jones
|
LSC - Court 3 | 2023-08-26 11:00am |
11-7, 11-5, 4-11, 8-11, 11-9 |
X6 | Mirralookers | Triple J | 0-6 | ||
Position 1 |
Georgia Dennison
|
John Bruhn
|
LSC - Court 3 | 2023-08-25 6:30pm |
4-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
Position 2 |
Serena Richardson
|
Jamie Harrison
|
LSC - Court 3 | 2023-08-25 6:30pm |
3-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
Position 3 |
Michelle Jones
|
Josh Miles
|
LSC - Court 3 | 2023-08-25 6:30pm |
6-11, 9-11, 4-11 |