Under 19
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Josh Porter | PG | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[2] | Hayden Reynolds | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Kiara Stubley | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[4] | Kayce Hoani-Vincent | AU | Mackay - Squash 52 | No | - |
[5] | Hannah O'Toole | AU | Wests Squash Club | No | - |
[6] | Liam Fascetti | AU | Ingham Squash Club | No | - |
[7] | Sarah Brazier | AU | Mackay - Squash 52 | No | - |
[8] | Jack Nash | Ingham Squash Club | No | - | |
[9] | Zane Robinson | Ingham Squash Club | No | - | |
[10] | Lachlan Erba | AU | Ingham Squash Club | No | - |
[11] | John Morris | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - | |
[12] | Kate Butcher | AU | Ingham Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-29 8:30am | A2 | ISC - Court 1 |
Zane Robinson [9]
|
Jack Nash [8]
|
11-6, 12-10, 6-11, 11-8 Normal |
N/A | A3 | ISC - Court 2 |
Kayce Hoani-Vincent [4]
|
Kate Butcher [12]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2023-04-29 8:30am | A6 | ISC - Court 3 |
Liam Fascetti [6]
|
John Morris [11]
|
11-7, 11-2, 11-2 Normal |
2023-04-29 8:30am | A7 | ISC - Court 4 |
Lachlan Erba [10]
|
Sarah Brazier [7]
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-2 Normal |
2023-04-29 11:00am | A9 | ISC - Court 1 |
Josh Porter [1]
|
Zane Robinson [9]
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-6 |
2023-04-29 11:00am | A10 | ISC - Court 2 |
Kayce Hoani-Vincent [4]
|
Hannah O'Toole [5]
|
11-4, 11-1, 11-7 |
2023-04-29 11:00am | A11 | ISC - Court 3 |
Kiara Stubley [3]
|
Liam Fascetti [6]
|
7-11, 12-14, 1-11 |
2023-04-29 10:30am | A12 | ISC - Court 3 |
Lachlan Erba [10]
|
Hayden Reynolds [2]
|
11-2, 13-15, 9-11, 12-10, 11-4 |
2023-04-29 2:00pm | A13 | ISC - Court 1 |
Josh Porter [1]
|
Kayce Hoani-Vincent [4]
|
12-10, 11-5, 11-1 Normal |
2023-04-29 2:00pm | A14 | ISC - Court 2 |
Liam Fascetti [6]
|
Lachlan Erba [10]
|
6-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-7 Normal |
2023-04-30 12:00pm | A15 | ISC - Court 3 |
Josh Porter [1]
|
Liam Fascetti [6]
|
11-8, 11-4, 11-4 Normal |
2023-04-30 12:00pm | B1 | ISC - Court 2 |
Kayce Hoani-Vincent [4]
|
Lachlan Erba [10]
|
2-11, 5-11, 10-12 Normal |
2023-04-29 2:00pm | C1 | ISC - Court 3 |
Zane Robinson [9]
|
Hannah O'Toole [5]
|
11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 7-11, 13-11 Normal |
2023-04-29 2:00pm | C2 | ISC - Court 4 |
Kiara Stubley [3]
|
Hayden Reynolds [2]
|
10-12, 9-11, 4-11 Normal |
2023-04-30 9:00am | C3 | ISC - Court 3 |
Zane Robinson [9]
|
Hayden Reynolds [2]
|
4-11, 3-11, 6-11 Normal |
2023-04-30 9:00am | D1 | ISC - Court 4 |
Hannah O'Toole [5]
|
Kiara Stubley [3]
|
3-11, 1-11, 8-11 Normal |
2023-04-30 9:00am | E5 | ISC - Court 1 |
Jack Nash [8]
|
Kate Butcher [12]
|
11-5, 7-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
2023-04-30 9:00am | E6 | ISC - Court 2 |
John Morris [11]
|
Sarah Brazier [7]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-3 |
2023-04-30 12:00pm | E7 | ISC - Court 1 |
Jack Nash [8]
|
John Morris [11]
|
11-5, 8-11, 10-12, 11-1, 9-11 Normal |
2023-04-30 11:30am | F1 | ISC - Court 4 |
Kate Butcher [12]
|
Sarah Brazier [7]
|
11-4, 11-5, 11-3 Normal |